Clientes

Año 2010

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092010SUBIÓ
Centro Educacional NihueSan PedroRM20928677
Col. Buenaventura Joglar AmandiVilla AlemanaV21528873
Escuela Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV25132069
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI22929263
Colegio Manneken PisViña del MarV20926859
Escuela Rural NontueláFutronoIX22728558
Colegio San ManuelLa SerenaIV24730053
Escuela LarmahuePichideguaVI22728053
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI23528853
Colegio Don OrioneQuinteroV23328350
Escuela San Carlos de ChonchiChonchiX24028848
Escuela Batalla del RobleBulnesVIII22326946
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV24729144
Escuela José Elías Bolívar HerreraAngolIX21525944
Colegio Particular Alonso de ErcillaConcepciónVIII22226644
Escuela Básica NelquihueLa GranjaRM18823244
Escuela Arabe SiriaPuerto MonttX25429743
Colegio Raíces de LemuyPuqueldónX25129443
Colegio ContémporaLa FloridaRM25830143
Colegio Adventista de MolinaMolinaVII25029343
Colegio RucalhueHualpénVIII22426642
Instituto Alemán PurranquePurranqueX25729942
Escuela Mariano Puga VegaSanta BárbaraVIII22226341
Colegio Adventista de QuilpuéQuilpuéV23227240
Colegio PufudiMariquinaXIV21225240
Escuela Luís Arturo Zúñiga FuentesChépicaVI21125039
Escuela Carlos Fernández CastilloHualquiVIII21925839
Colegio Los ÁngelesLos AngelesVIII24528338
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV24127837
Colegio Cristiano BelénValdiviaXIV24828537
Rupanic SchoolAlto HospicioI22225937
Esc. Básica Particular El LibertadorChillánVIII22826537
Colegio Particular ManantialIllapelIV23126736
Escuela Rural Bahía LinaoAncudX24227836
Esc. Básica Particular AndantinoPudahuelRM21725336
Colegio AlboradaS. Pedro de la PazVIII24428036
Escuela PuquillayNancaguaVI22425935
Colegio San MiguelOsornoX24027535
Colegio Inmaculada de LourdesViña del MarV25829335
Escuela Municipal Villa CoigueNegreteVIII26029535
Liceo Rural Piedra AzulPuerto MonttX24327734
Escuela CatripulliCurarrehueIX24327734
Colegio Thomas JeffersonIndependenciaRM25328734
Colegio Patricio LynchValparaísoV25128433
Colegio Teresiano Los AngelesLos AngelesVIII28131433
Centro Educacional Larun RayunPuente AltoRM21224533
Colegio Evangélico AdonayLinaresVII28031333
Colegio El RefugioPencoVIII26730033
Escuela El RuloCoincoVI24928132
Colegio José ArrietaLa ReinaRM26429632

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092010SUBIÓ
Escuela Tranamil RuloNueva ImperialIX172307135
Escuela El AlbaTemucoIX19228593
Escuela Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV24430561
Colegio San ManuelLa SerenaIV23028555
Escuela Luís Arturo Zúñiga FuentesChépicaVI21026454
Escuela LarmahuePichideguaVI20925950
Liceo Rural Piedra AzulPuerto MonttX20925849
Escuela Batalla del RobleBulnesVIII21125746
Escuela Part. Subv. Luis Cruz M.OsornoX20825446
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI21626044
Escuela El RuloCoincoVI21626044
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI22727043
Colegio Raíces de LemuyPuqueldónX23627943
Escuela Gabriela MistralLa CaleraV22626943
Escuela San Carlos de ChonchiChonchiX22226442
Escuela Rural NontueláFutronoIX22926940
Colegio Particular Alonso de ErcillaConcepciónVIII19723639
Rainbow SchoolSan JoaquínRM18922839
Liceo MontenegroTil TilRM22426238
Escuela José Elías Bolívar HerreraAngolIX20624438
Centro Educacional NihueSan PedroRM21925637
Escuela República de FranciaLinaresVII22526237
Escuela Pedro Pablo LemaitrePunta ArenasXII23827537
Liceo Municipal de San PedroSan PedroRM23327037
Colegio Patricio LynchValparaísoV24428036
Colegio San Luis de MirafloresViña del MarV19723235
Colegio Don OrioneQuinteroV22425834
Escuela Arabe SiriaPuerto MonttX23426733
Esc. Básica Paso Intern. PehuencheSan ClementeVII24227533
Colegio CrepQuilpuéV23927233
Colegio Andino AntuquelenS. José de MaipoRM25729033
Saint Patrick SchoolTemucoIX25929132
Colegio Particular Laguna RedondaConcepciónVIII27430632
Escuela Básica Andrés BelloCalamaII20924031
Colegio Nacional TalaganteTalaganteRM23326431
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV24127130
Escuela Adriana Lyon VialNancaguaVI23526530
Colegio Divina MaríaSantiagoRM25328330
Escuela Particular Los ConfinesCuranilahueVIII23926829
Colegio Buenaventura Joglar AmandiVilla AlemanaV22024828
Colegio Adventista de QuilpuéQuilpuéV23826628
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV23226028
Colegio AmigosP. Aguirre CerdaRM23426228
Colegio Santa AnaQuemchiX25328128
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV25328027
Escuela Pueblo de ViudasPichilemuVI20723427
Complejo Educ. Príncipe de GalesNueva ImperialIX25027727
Escuela NevadaLos LagosXIV22425026
Escuela Mariano Puga VegaSanta BárbaraVIII20523126
Colegio José ArrietaLa ReinaRM26328926

Año 2011

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20102011SUBIÓ
Colegio Cristiano AdonayCuricóVII19724750
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI24629246
Escuela LlancaySan PedroRM25529944
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV21125342
Escuela Diego PortalesYumbelVIII22226038
Fayol SchoolPurranqueX23126938
Escuela Atalicio Aguilar ArmijoSan PedroRM24127837
Colegio Juan XXIIIOsornoX26229836
Escuela Rural AulenHualaihuéX23827335
Colegio TobalabaPeñalolénRM20624034
Colegio Ñielol Che KimunPadre Las CasasIX23626933
Escuela Martín AlonqueoVilcúnIX25728831
Escuela Rural Epson EnsenadaPuerto VarasX24827830
Escuela Básica CallaquiAlto BiobíoVIII24027030
Colegio LatinoamericanoIquiqueI21624630
Escuela Guillermo Rodríguez RioboLebuVIII25128029
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV25128029
Escuela CachapoalSan CarlosVIII25628428
Escuela Municipal PalmillaPalmillaVI24527328
Chileans Eagles CollegeLa CisternaRM23226028
Colegio Cordillera de La SerenaLa SerenaIV24026727
Liceo  Polivalente La FronteraNegreteVIII25428026
Escuela Básica Andrés BelloCalamaII25828426
Escuela AraucoQuillotaV25427925
Liceo Inés Enríquez FröddenFloridaVIII23526025
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII28330724
Escuela Básica San GregorioNancaguaVI23525924
Escuela Particular Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM26328724
Colegio VichuquénCuricóVII30432824
Colegio Irma Salas SilvaPunitaquiIV27029222
Escuela NahuelbutaAngolIX26628721
Col. Universal San Francisco de AsísTalaganteRM26128221
Colegio Victor AntonioValparaísoV28030121
Escuela PorvenirRío ClaroVII24826921
Escuela Municipal San RobertoPichideguaVI26628620
Colegio Padre Pedro ArrupeQuilicuraRM25027020
Colegio Violeta Parra SandovalPeralilloVI23525520
Grupo Escolar Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV25327219
Escuela Rural CruceroRío BuenoXIV25227119
Escuela Básica RamadillasSan ClementeVII25827719
Escuela San Manuel de LolénFreireIX23925819
Chileans Eagles CollegeLa FloridaRM27529419
Escuela Juan de Dios AldeaLa PintanaRM20922718
Escuela Villa PratSagrada FamiliaVII25227018
Colegio Libertador San MartínConchalíRM24226018
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII27329118
Colegio Santa AnaSan MiguelRM25126918
Escuela San Francisco de AsísRenaicoIX27429218
Escuela Rural Almno Marcelo GuenteoQuellónX26628317
Escuela República de BrasilMelipillaRM24225917

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20102011SUBIÓ
Escuela Diego PortalesYumbelVIII17624670
Escuela LlancaySan PedroRM23329360
Colegio Juan XXIIIOsornoX23929859
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV21527156
Escuela Rural AulenHualaihuéX21326754
Escuela Basica NelquihueLa GranjaRM16521752
Escuela Villa PratSagrada FamiliaVII22827749
Escuela Ethel Henck de GrantPencoVIII23828749
Escuela Martín AlonqueoVilcúnIX23728548
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI21325946
Escuela Rural Marcelo GuenteoQuellónX23428046
Colegio Ñielol Che KimunPadre Las CasasIX19724245
L. Polivalente La Frontera Ed. BasicaNegreteVIII23728245
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII21926445
Colegio Cordillera de La SerenaLa SerenaIV23227745
Colegio Ecole NoelSan MiguelRM22026444
Escuela Edelmira Vergara QuiñonesAraucoVIII22526944
Grupo Esc. Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV21725841
Escuela Básica RamadillasSan ClementeVII23327441
Escuela Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM25629741
Escuela Rural Epson EnsenadaPuerto VarasX21625640
Escuela Genaro Ríos CamposCoronelVIII23927940
Colegio Polivalente Príncipe de GalesEstación CentralRM22926940
Escuela AméricaCombarbaláIV24128140
Colegio LatinoamericanoIquiqueI19723639
Escuela Juan de Dios AldeaLa PintanaRM18522237
Escuela ApaltaRengoVI21725437
Colegio Jean PiagetRancaguaVI24227937
Colegio Ñusta KoriIquiqueI23226937
Escuela Municipal San RobertoPichideguaVI24728336
Colegio Libertador San MartínConchalíRM22426036
Instituto ErcillaSan AntonioV23226836
Colegio SembradorColinaRM24628236
Fayol SchoolPurranqueX21324835
Colegio Adventista MaranataTalcaVII26029535
Escuela PatagoniaPunta ArenasXII22726235
Colegio Hispano AmericanoChillánVIII22325835
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII27130534
Adventista de los AngelesLos AngelesVIII23727134
Escuela AraucoQuillotaV23626933
Escuela República de BrasilMelipillaRM21324633
Escuela Básica San MarceloLa GranjaRM25829133
Escuela Republica de FranciaLinaresVII26229533
Anexo Escuela San MarceloLa GranjaRM25829133
Colegio Cristiano AdonayCuricóVII20423632
Colegio Padre Pedro ArrupeQuilicuraRM22725932
Colegio Universal San Fco. de AsísTalaganteRM23226432
Escuela San Francisco de AsísRenaicoIX25728932
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV19122231
Escuela Básica San GregorioNancaguaVI22125231

4° Básico – Naturales

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092011SUBIÓ
Colegio Básico ConsolidadoNancaguaVI21829880
Escuela AméricaRánquilVIII20926455
Escuela AraucoQuillotaV23428551
Escuela Municipal San RobertoPichideguaVI24229250
Escuela Juan de Dios AldeaLa PintanaRM18123049
Escuela Rural Epson EnsenadaPuerto VarasX21025747
Colegio Juan XXIIIOsornoX24729346
Escuela Rural AulenHualaihuéX22427046
Escuela Rural CruceroRío BuenoXIV22827244
Colegio Mineral El TenienteRancaguaVI24228644
Escuela ViplaPencoVIII23227644
Escuela Diego PortalesYumbelVIII21025343
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI22526843
Grupo Esc. Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV22026343
Escuela San Andrés de PicaPicaI22126443
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII27431541
Escuela LlancaySan PedroRM24528540
Escuela Martín AlonqueoVilcúnIX24228240
Escuela Básica CallaquiAlto BiobíoVIII20824840
Escuela ApaltaRengoVI22726639
Colegio Ñielol Che KimunPadre Las CasasIX21325138
Liceo Los CóndoresAlto HospicioI23427238
L. Polivalente La Frontera Ed. BásicaNegreteVIII23326936
Escuela Genaro Rios CamposCoronelVIII24127736
Escuela Guillermo Rodríguez RioboLebuVIII22726336
Escuela NahuelbutaAngolIX25128635
Escuela Particular AdventistaTalcahuanoVIII25428935
Escuela Básica San GregorioNancaguaVI22826133
Escuela Básica CunacoNancaguaVI23526833
Escuela Básica El TamboSalamancaIV22926233
Escuela La PurisimaTenoVII20123433
Esc. Rural Almno Marcelo GuenteoQuellónX24027232
Escuela República de BrasilMelipillaRM22025232
Col. Polivalente San Bernardo AbadSan BernardoRM23126332
Escuela Municipal PalmillaPalmillaVI22225331
Colegio San JoséSan Pedro de la PazVIII26829931
Colegio Particular Gabriela MistralChillánVIII24427531
Colegio CholguánYungayVIII26329431
Escuela Celia Urrutia PrietoBulnesVIII22325431
Colegio Polivalente Príncipe de GalesEstación CentralRM25028030
Escuela CachapoalSan CarlosVIII23026030
Escuela Basica ChacarillaMauleVII24927930
L. Municipal La Granja Poeta NerudaLa GranjaRM20823830
Complejo Educacional San AgustínVillarricaIX26929930
Escuela Particular Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM24827729
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV26129029
Centro Educacional AsunciónRengoVI24527429
Colegio Padre Pedro ArrupeQuilicuraRM22925728
Escuela Luis AthasChépicaVI23726528
Colegio TobalabaPeñalolénRM20623327

8° Básico – Historia

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092011SUBIÓ
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV198322124
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII24331471
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI21326956
Liceo Entre Aguas de LlicoVichuquénVII21426854
Escuela Enrique Yáñez GonzálezSan VicenteVI22727851
Escuela Luz Mª Crespo Ureta de K.ChépicaVI26831749
Grupo Esc. Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV20224947
Escuela Luís García de la HuertaPeumoVI23828446
Escuela Basica ChacarillaMauleVII25430046
Escuela San Andrés de PicaPicaI22226846
Instituto ErcillaSan AntonioV21726144
Escuela  Particular Arco-IrisLumacoIX24028444
Escuela Particular CarránLago RancoXIV21225644
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV24929041
Escuela Edelmira Vergara QuiñonesAraucoVIII21725841
Colegio CalderaCalderaIII25429440
Colegio Cristiano AdonayCuricóVII22326239
Colegio Alcalde Pedro UrbinaPeumoVI25629539
Escuela Particular Los MaitenesLos LagosXIV21625438
Escuela 21 de MayoLos AngelesVIII21124736
Southern CollegeLos AngelesVIII25328936
Escuela N°2 CatripulliCurarrehueIX24528136
Liceo Municipal AteneaCuncoIX23026636
Colegio Laguna RedondaConcepciónVIII25929435
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII20423935
Colegio Cristiano La SerenaLa SerenaIV24628034
Escuela Rural CurriñeFutronoXIV24728134
Escuela Colonia EsmeraldaRengoVI22826133
Liceo San PabloPudahuelRM20123332
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV23927031
Escuela Básica CanadáQuilicuraRM23126231
Bernadette CollegeLa FloridaRM25128231
Escuela Particular CalfutueVillarricaIX22525631
Escuela Básica Helene LangOvalleIV23126231
Escuela Valentín Letelier CalamaCalamaII26429531
Colegio Bernardo Felmer N.LancoXIV23026030
Escuela Básica AconcaguaPudahuelRM23426430
Esc. Paso Internacional PehuencheSan ClementeVII23926930
Escuela Particular Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM25228230
Escuela El Tesoro de San RamónPadre Las CasasIX23626630
Colegio Monte OlivoPuente AltoRM25328330
Esc. Elvira del Carmen Ochoa AvilésOvalleIV22025030
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV24527429
Escuela CopequenCoincoVI25328229
Colegio Preciosa SangrePichilemuVI24227129
Escuela Basica SanitasLa GranjaRM23025929
L. Municipal La Granja Poeta NerudaLa GranjaRM22325229
Escuela MéxicoValdiviaXIV24527429
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI22725528
Liceo Superior Diego PortalesIquiqueI21824628

8° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092011SUBIÓ
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI20927263
Escuela Ethel Henck de GrantPencoVIII21627963
Colegio María JesúsProvidenciaRM16922960
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI19825355
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII26031252
Escuela Enrique Yáñez GonzálezSan VicenteVI22427450
Escuela Particular CarránLago RancoXIV21826850
Colegio San Ignacio de LoyolaIllapelIV24729548
Escuela Básica AconcaguaPudahuelRM22927546
Escuela CopequenCoincoVI25730346
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV24028646
Escuela El Tesoro de San RamónPadre Las CasasIX22326744
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII21826042
Escuela Republica de FranciaLinaresVII23127241
Escuela N°2 CatripulliCurarrehueIX22126140
Esc. Elvira del Carmen Ochoa AvilésOvalleIV21025040
Instituto ErcillaSan AntonioV22326138
Colegio Laguna RedondaConcepciónVIII24928738
Colegio PanalQuilpuéV19623337
Colegio ManantialViña del MarV22926637
Colegio QuillayquénColtaucoVI21825436
Escuela Edelmira Vergara QuiñonesAraucoVIII22626236
Escuela Francisco Meza SecoLinaresVII23727235
Colegio CalderaCalderaIII25328835
Colegio Bernardo Felmer N.LancoXIV23326734
Colegio San Lorenzo de TarapacáAlto HospicioI21224634
Colegio Santo DomingoLa SerenaIV24628034
Southern CollegeLos AngelesVIII25528833
Escuela PatagoniaPunta ArenasXII23326532
Colegio Ñielol Che KimunPadre Las CasasIX21224432
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV22225432
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI22025232
Colegio Cristiano AdonayCuricóVII21224331
Escuela Básica Andrés BelloCalamaII22425430
Colegio Jose ArrietaLa ReinaRM25628529
Escuela Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV24727629
Centro Educativo PeumayénCuricóVII23526429
Colegio Amada Sofía GarcíaColtaucoVI25928728
Escuela Santa Luisa de MarillacHuechurabaRM22225028
Escuela Catalunya PeñablancaVilla AlemanaV21924728
Escuela NahuelbutaAngolIX23226028
Liceo Entre Aguas de LlicoVichuquénVII22625428
Colegio María DeograciaFutronoXIV23726427
Colegio Alta CumbreCuricóVII28130827
Escuela Particular La MercedTil TilRM24727427
Colegio Charles Darwin Pta. ArenasPunta ArenasXII26829426
Escuela Básica CanadáQuilicuraRM22324926
Colegio Alcalde Pedro UrbinaPeumoVI25127726
Colegio Hernán Olguín MaibeéGranerosVI22925425
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII25528025

8° Básico – Naturales

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092011SUBIÓ
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI22931283
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV21929576
Escuela Enrique Yáñez GonzálezSan VicenteVI21527358
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII20125150
Colegio CalderaCalderaIII26030848
Colegio María JesúsProvidenciaRM19423844
Escuela Celia Urrutia PrietoBulnesVIII22026343
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII26030242
Escuela CopequenCoincoVI24228442
Escuela El Tesoro de San RamónPadre Las CasasIX22827042
Colegio QuillayquénColtaucoVI24528742
Southern CollegeLos AngelesVIII26230240
Escuela Republica de FranciaLinaresVII24228139
Escuela Particular CarránLago RancoXIV22226038
Instituto ErcillaSan AntonioV24828537
Escuela N°2 CatripulliCurarrehueIX22626236
Colegio San Ignacio de LoyolaIllapelIV25629135
Escuela 21 de MayoLos AngelesVIII22325734
Complejo Monseñor Fco. Valdés SubercaseauxCurarrehueIX21124534
Escuela Básica Huilquío de El CerrilloRengoVI22826133
Escuela San Andrés de PicaPicaI21825133
Escuela particular Los CiervosLa UniónXIV18621933
Liceo Superior Diego PortalesIquiqueI21724932
Colegio San Lorenzo de TarapacáAlto HospicioI21124332
Escuela PatagoniaPunta ArenasXII24027131
Colegio Bernardo Felmer N.LancoXIV23326431
Colegio Jose ArrietaLa ReinaRM28731629
Escuela José A. Manso de VelascoSan FelipeV22024929
Escuela Rural Los Angeles – Isla QuehuiCastroX23526429
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI22525328
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI23826628
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI23826527
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV22925627
Escuela Básica Andrés BelloCalamaII22324926
Complejo Educacional Príncipe de GalesNueva ImperialIX21524126
Escuela Juan XXIIINueva ImperialIX21924526
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII21924526
Escuela Pedro Vergara KellerCalamaII20523126
The Antofagasta Baptist CollegeAntofagastaII27129726
Escuela Luís García de la HuertaPeumoVI25828325
Escuela Laura ElguetaLa FloridaRM23826325
Escuela Roberto White GesellPalenaX24727225
Colegio Santa AnaQuemchiX26328724
Escuela Villa CoigueNegreteVIII24226624
Liceo Santa Teresita de LlolleoSan AntonioV24627024
Escuela Básica Elvira del Carmen Ochoa AvilésOvalleIV22324724
Colegio Precursor Francisco de MirandaQuillotaV28931223
Escuela CachapoalSan CarlosVIII26228523
Escuela Francisco Meza SecoLinaresVII23826123
Escuela Rural NontueláFutronoXIV24727023

8° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20092011SUBIÓ
Escuela LarmahuePichideguaVI24933384
Escuela Particular CarránLago RancoXIV22430379
Escuela Ignacio Carrera PintoNancaguaVI22329875
Escuela N°2 CatripulliCurarrehueIX22327956
Escuela Araucarias de ChileConchalíRM20125756
Escuela Francisco Meza SecoLinaresVII23228553
Escuela Ethel Henck de GrantPencoVIII22527651
Colegio CalderaCalderaIII26631650
Colegio San Ignacio de LoyolaIllapelIV25330249
Escuela Enrique Yáñez GonzálezSan VicenteVI23228149
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII26030848
Escuela CopequenCoincoVI25029646
Escuela Basica ChacarillaMauleVII24428945
Escuela Básica AconcaguaPudahuelRM23628044
Escuela Básica Melvin JonesVilla AlemanaV22326542
Liceo San PabloPudahuelRM20624741
Escuela San Andrés de PicaPicaI24428339
Escuela Catalunya PeñablancaVilla AlemanaV21625438
Colegio Blaise PascalQuilpuéV23727538
Escuela El Tesoro de San RamónPadre Las CasasIX23227038
Escuela PatagoniaPunta ArenasXII23627337
Colegio Cristiano AdonayCuricóVII22826537
Escuela Luís García de la HuertaPeumoVI25028636
Escuela República de FranciaLinaresVII25228836
Southern CollegeLos AngelesVIII25529136
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII21825436
Escuela República de BrasilMelipillaRM21825335
Escuela Villa PratSagrada FamiliaVII21525035
Colegio Santo DomingoLa SerenaIV25428935
Escuela José A. Manso de VelascoSan FelipeV21625135
Colegio Jose ArrietaLa ReinaRM26930334
Colegio Los ÁngelesLos AngelesVIII25629034
Escuela Rural CurriñeFutronoXIV27330734
Escuela MéxicoValdiviaXIV24828133
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricóVII27130332
Esc. Rural Los Angeles – Isla QuehuiCastroX23827032
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV24527631
Escuela Republica de ItaliaChillánVIII24227331
Colegio Laguna RedondaConcepciónVIII26929930
Colegio Alcalde Pedro UrbinaPeumoVI27030030
Colegio W.Amadeus MozartCollipulliIX26229129
Escuela Los RastrojosSan VicenteVI23826729
Escuela Pedro Vergara KellerCalamaII20823729
Escuela Roberto White GesellPalenaX24227129
Liceo Superior Diego PortalesIquiqueI23226028
Colegio Charles Darwin Pta. ArenasPunta ArenasXII28731528
Colegio San Lorenzo de TarapacáAlto HospicioI21224028
Escuela Particular Santa MaríaGalvarinoIX23426228
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII21824628
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI23326027

Año 2012

4° Básico – Historia

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20102012SUBIÓ
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV23130271
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII20427167
Grupo Escolar Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV22028363
Escuela Valentín LetelierVillarricaIX23027646
Esc. Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM24829345
Escuela Básica Río QuillemGalvarinoIX24128443
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV26130342
Colegio Madres DominicasPitrufquénIX25429440
Escuela PeteroaSagrada FamiliaVII24128140
Escuela Basica y Especial AmanecerPadre HurtadoRM22326340
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI22526439
Escuela Rural Epson EnsenadaPuerto VarasX21024939
Colegio LatinoamericanoIquiqueI20724538
Esc. Rural Artística Almno Marcelo Guenteo S.QuellónX24027838
Colegio Aurora de ChileRancaguaVI25228937
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII26530136
Liceo Darío SalasSanta MaríaV21425036
Escuela CopihueRetiroVII23126736
Escuela Edelmira Vergara QuiñonesAraucoVIII23727336
Liceo Los CóndoresAlto HospicioI23627135
Escuela Colonia EsmeraldaRengoVI21324835
Escuela Mineral El TenienteRancaguaVI24227735
Colegio El RefugioPencoVIII27931233
Escuela Básica Andrés BelloCalamaII23827133
Escuela Hans Wenke MengersCabildoV22325532
Colegio VichuquénCuricóVII29632630
Escuela Villa PratSagrada FamiliaVII24327330
Colegio San MarcosCuricóVII24727629
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI24627428
Escuela ApaltaRengoVI22725528
Colegio Cristiano BelénValdiviaXIV26028828
Escuela Básica San RobertoPichideguaVI24227028
Colegio AngosturaSan FernandoVI26429026
Colegio Sagrado Corazón de JesúsValparaísoV23025626
Colegio San JoséMelipillaRM26929526
Colegio Insular Robinson CrusoeJuan FernándezV23025626
Luis GaldamesRengoVI23926425
Colegio Laura VicuñaValdiviaXIV23626125
Escuela Rural Los AngelesCastroX25227725
Colegio Metodista LagunillasCoronelVIII24627125
Escuela Básica CaleuchePichideguaVI24226624
Poeta Oscar Castro ZuñigaLa GranjaRM24827123
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI24426723
Escuela El SaberNacimientoVIII26328623
San IgnacioMachalíVI26829123
Escuela Genaro Rios CamposCoronelVIII24126423
American CollegeVilla AlemanaV26528621
Esc. Oscar Yáñez PasténDiego de AlmagroIII26929021
Chilean Eagles College N°3La CisternaRM23225321
Escuela Pedro Vergara KellerCalamaII21123221

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20112012SUBIÓ
Colegio Rosita SánchezMaipúRM21226957
Escuela Héroes de ChileLimacheV22227654
Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV18624054
Colegio El Valle de HualquiHualquiVIII24930051
Escuela Básica Río QuillemGalvarinoIX24229250
Escuela Valentín LetelierVillarricaIX22527247
Saint Germaine SchoolLa FloridaRM21125847
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV25530247
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX23027444
Colegio Particular Instituto EinsteinRancaguaVI25930243
Escuela Adventista de QuiraoNinhueVIII24528843
Poeta Oscar Castro ZuñigaLa GranjaRM22426642
Escuela Gral. Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII24028242
Escuela Bernardo PhilippiFrutillarX24128241
Escuela PeteroaSagrada FamiliaVII25829739
Green Country SchoolOsornoX24128039
Escuela Arturo AlessandriOsornoX23627438
Liceo Los CóndoresAlto HospicioI25228937
Esc. Vado de TopáterCalamaII24328037
Escuela Particular El BosqueEl BosqueRM24528035
Colegio Santa Teresa de Los AndesLos AngelesVIII27631034
Colegio Laura VicuñaValdiviaXIV25629034
Liceo Agroinsdustrial Río ClaroRío ClaroVII24227634
Colegio San AgustínViña del MarV21624832
Escuela Las HornillasLinaresVII26429632
Colegio Iquique Young SchoolIquiqueI23126231
Esc. Oscar Yáñez PasténDiego de AlmagroIII26329431
Colegio Amada Sofía GarcíaColtaucoVI25428531
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI23526631
Colegio Aurora de ChileRancaguaVI27430531
Anny SchoolLa CruzV26129130
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV28031030
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII25528429
Colegio Madres DominicasPitrufquénIX27930829
Colegio Inglés Sun Valley CollegeCalle LargaV26129029
Colegio ElquiLa SerenaIV24227028
Escuela Particular San IgnacioCarahueIX22525328
Liceo Parroquial Teresita de los AndesRinconada de Los AndesV25528328
American CollegeVilla AlemanaV27029828
Escuela Particular Las  MariposasChillánVIII26229028
Escuela Básica Cristiano OrienteMaipúRM26429026
Instituto San LorenzoRancaguaVI25928526
Colegio Raíces de LemuyPuqueldónX26829426
Colegio Jean PiagetVilla AlemanaV26629125
René Andrades ToledoCañeteVIII25828325
Lincoln CollegeLa CisternaRM25327623
Escuela Nuestro MundoQuillotaV24426723
Escuela Julio Tejedor ZuñigaSanta MaríaV26628923
Corona SchoolIquiqueI26228422
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI23525722
Luis GaldamesRengoVI24726922

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20112012SUBIÓ
Escuela Valentín LetelierVillarricaIX21327259
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV22628256
Colegio Rosita SánchezMaipúRM20425955
Liceo Agroinsdustrial Río ClaroRío ClaroVII22828355
René Andrades ToledoCañeteVIII24129655
Escuela Las Hornillas de LinaresLinaresVII24029454
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII24629650
Escuela Básica Río QuillemGalvarinoIX24629448
Escuela Héroes de ChileLimacheV20725245
Escuela Adventista de QuiraoNinhueVIII23227745
Escuela Arturo AlessandriOsornoX23728245
Colegio Madres DominicasPitrufquénIX26731043
Col. Fundación Educacional Fernández LeónSan AntonioV25830143
Escuela Gral. Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII23027141
Escuela PeteroaSagrada FamiliaVII26030141
Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV20023939
Colegio El Valle de HualquiHualquiVIII25529439
Colegio Particular Instituto EinsteinRancaguaVI24528338
Esc. Vado de TopáterCalamaII24528338
Poeta Oscar Castro ZuñigaLa GranjaRM24528237
Colegio Aurora de ChileRancaguaVI25929637
Escuela Básica Cristiano OrienteMaipúRM25028737
Escuela Particular MonterreyVilcúnIX25228937
Juan Salvador CollegeSan JavierVII28432137
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII23627236
Liceo Los CóndoresAlto HospicioI27130635
Colegio Amada Sofía GarcíaColtaucoVI24227735
Escuela Nuestro MundoQuillotaV24127635
Colegio AntumapuLa CaleraV26730235
Escuela Particular El BosqueEl BosqueRM23627034
Escuela Particular Las  MariposasChillánVIII26029434
Escuela Luis Arturo Zúñiga FuentesChépicaVI24227634
Santa Joaquina de VedrunaPuente AltoRM25428834
Escuela La MercedTil TilRM23326532
Colegio María de AndacolloCoquimboIV24727932
Colegio NewharvestTemucoIX24627832
Colegio Iquique Young SchoolIquiqueI21424531
Anny SchoolLa CruzV25328431
Liceo Rep. Argentina CoyhaiqueCoyhaiqueXI23826931
Colegio Alberto Blest GanaS. Pedro de la PazVIII27630630
Colegio AngosturaSan FernandoVI25728629
Colegio ElquiLa SerenaIV24327128
Colegio Raíces de LemuyPuqueldónX23726528
Luis GaldamesRengoVI24327128
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV27129827
Colegio Jean PiagetVilla AlemanaV24727427
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI23025727
Escuela Básica CaleuchePichideguaVI26228927
Escuela Particular Divina ProvidenciaLos VilosIV25127827
Escuela Ester Silva SomarrivaCabildoV21323926
Los Andes Country Day CollegePeñalolénRM26028626

Año 2013

4° Básico – Ciencias

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV20025858
Escuela René Andrades ToledoCañeteVIII23728952
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI24428642
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII22926940
Colegio NimaraIquiqueI25229240
Colegio Rosita SánchezMaipúRM21325037
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM22426036
Escuela Básica Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV22225735
Escuela Básica El LlanoQuirihueVIII22826133
Escuela Particular Arturo AlessandriOsornoX23026131
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV25828830
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII25728730
Colegio FrancésPunta ArenasXII24227230
Escuela Islas de ChileLa GranjaRM20623630
Escuela Pedro Vergara KellerCalamaII22425026
Colegio Jean PiajetVilla AlemanaV25527924
Escuela Claudio MatteFrutillarX23325724
Escuela G-36 Ester Silva SomarrivaCabildoV22524722
Escuela Juan Pablo Artigues PeñafielOvalleIV20222422
Colegio San JoaquínConcepciónVIII25627822
Brega CollegeLos AndesV23725821
Colegio Francisco ColoaneQuemchiX20822820
Colegio Chileno BritánicoVilla AlemanaV22424420
Escuela Los AromosLas CabrasVI23725619
Colegio SinaiPuerto AysénXI24326219
Escuela FranciaLos LagosXIV25026919
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII22824618
Escuela ElpalpalBulnesVIII25727518
Colegio Bernardo FelmerLancoXIV23325017
Escuela Cacique LeviánSanta BarbaraVIII24926617
Escuela Lib. Cap.Gral. B. O´higginsPorvenirXII23825517
Colegio San Marcos CuricóCuricóVII25627216
Escuela La EsperanzaPadre HurtadoRM19721316
Colegio San Ramón NonatoCuricóVII28229715
Escuela Colico SurCuranilahueVIII24626115
Escuela Particular Laura ElguetaLa FloridaRM24325714
Escuela Básica Península de TumbesTalcahuanoVII25026414
Colegio José ArrietaLa ReinaRM28830113
Colegio EdwardConcepciónVIII29330512
Escuela Eulogio Goycolea GarayCalbucoX25326512
Colegio Laura VicuñaValdiviaXIV24625812
Escuela Particular La MercedTil TilRM23124312
Fundación Educacional Fernández LeónSan AntonioV26127312
Colegio Poeta Oscar Castro ZúñigaLa GranjaRM24125211
Escuela Particular N°23 MetodistaCoronelVIII24425511
Escuela Particular AndantinoPudahuelRM21622711
Centro Educ Orden de San JorgeSan BernardoRM22723710
Colegio Alemán de los AngelesLos AngelesVIII28629610

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Juan Luis SanfuentesCombarbaláIV22328562
Escuela ToconaoSan Pedro de Atac.II24930657
Escuela Canta RanaBulnesVIII24829951
Escuela Básica YanquilNancaguaVI24429248
Escuela Básica LloncaoCañeteVIII22226947
Escuela FranciaLos LagosXIV25129544
Escuela Islas de ChileLa GranjaRM21325643
Escuela ElpalpalBulnesVIII24028141
Escuela Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV24227937
Escuela Particular AdventistaTalcahuanoVII26229836
Escuela Buena EsperanzaCuranilahueVIII25028535
Escuela CarachillaOvalleIV24528035
Escuela Los NogalesOvalleIV26529732
Colegio FrancésPunta ArenasXII24027131
Colegio Las Américas de PainePaineRM25128130
Colegio SinaiPuerto AysénXI24327330
Escuela El GuindoOvalleIV22325229
Colegio Alemán de los AngelesLos AngelesVIII27830527
Escuela Lib. Cap.Gral. B. O´higginsPorvenirXII23326027
Colegio Becarb IILa CaleraV25828426
Escuela Paso NevadoSan ClementeVII20623226
Escuela J. Pablo Artigues PeñafielOvalleIV23826426
Colegio EspañaSan Vicente de TTVI23826123
Escuela Venancia LeivaLa PintanaRM23826123
Centro Educacional AsunciónRengoVI24827022
Colegio CholguánYungayVIII29431622
Escuela Los AromosLas CabrasVI24026121
Instituto Demetrio Tello UlloaOvalleIV23725821
Flor del LlanoSan ClementeVII24226321
Colegio Parroquial AndacolloAndacolloIV26128120
Colegio NimaraIquiqueI26428420
Escuela Tecno SurLa GranjaRM21223220
Escuela DollincoNacimientoVIII28330219
Escuela Eulogio Goycolea GarayCalbucoX25427218
Colegio Patricio LynchValparaísoV26928718
Liceo Alfredo Barría OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX25927718
Colegio Cahuala InsularCastro28630418
Escuela Particular Santa AnaValparaísoV23525116
Escuela Osvaldo Correa FuenzalidaLas CabrasVI22123716
Colegio El RedentorMaipúRM25126615
Escuela Cerro AlegreRío BuenoXIV27729215
Escuela Básica Península de TumbesTalcahuanoVII25727215
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI27028515
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII28429814
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII27428814
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM26327613
Colegio Charles DarwinPunta ArenasXII27729013
Boston College HuechurabaHuechurabaRM27528813
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI28329512
Escuela Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM27929112
Escuela Claudio MatteFrutillarX25827012
Escuela Parroquial San Diego de AlcaláTucapelVIII26027212

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela ToconaoSan Pedro de AtacamaII26432258
Escuela Básica YanquilNancaguaVI24630155
Escuela CarachillaOvalleIV22826840
Escuela Canta RanaBulnesVIII24128039
Escuela Islas de ChileLa GranjaRM20524136
Escuela Venancia LeivaLa PintanaRM22725932
Escuela FranciaLos LagosXIV23927031
Colegio SinaiPuerto AysénXI22025030
Escuela Tecno SurLa GranjaRM19722629
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI26729629
Escuela DollincoNacimientoVIII27430228
Escuela Vegas de ItataCoelemuVIII23326027
Colegio NimaraIquiqueI27730427
Liceo Alfredo Barría OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX22124726
Escuela Básica LloncaoCañeteVIII21424026
Colegio Gabriela MistralChillanVIII26028525
Escuela Particular Mune BajoPitrufquénIX16519025
Escuela Cerro AlegreRío BuenoXIV24827325
Escuela Lib. Cap.Gral. B. O´higginsPorvenirXII22525025
Escuela Básica El LlanoQuirihueVIII22424723
Colegio Bernardo FelmerLancoXIV24426723
Colegio Alemán de los AngelesLos AngelesVIII29131423
Instituto Demetrio Tello UlloaOvalleIV22424622
Colegio El RedentorMaipúRM25227321
Colegio Las Américas de PainePaineRM25327421
Colegio Parroquial AndacolloAndacolloIV24526520
Escuela Paso NevadoSan ClementeVII19321320
Escuela Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV24226119
Colegio CrepQuilpuéV24826618
Escuela Rural El MeliLos MuermosX26728518
Escuela Básica La UnionPudahuelRM27629317
Colegio San ManuelLa SerenaIV28129817
Colegio Charles DarwinPunta ArenasXII28530217
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII28229917
Escuela Colico SurCuranilahueVIII26428016
Escuela BabiloniaLo PradoRM27228816
Escuela Buena EsperanzaCuranilahueVIII24426016
Instituto Alemán PurranquePurranqueX26227715
Colegio José ArrietaLa ReinaRM29731215
Colegio René Soriano BórquezOsornoX23825214
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII25326714
Escuela ElpalpalBulnesVIII25326714
Escuela Villa San IgnacioPudahuelRM26728013
Escuela Paso Internacional PehuencheSan ClementeVII27228513
Colegio Alma MaterRengoVI24025313
Colegio Pedro Marín AlemanyMelipillaRM25727013
Escuela J. Pablo Artigues PeñafielOvalleIV22924213
Colegio San NicolásCalamaII26027212
Escuela Particular MetodistaCoronelVIII24926112
Christian CollegeHualquiVIII26627812
Escuela Maestra Elsa SantibañezLa FloridaRM25026212

8° Básico – Ciencias

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Las PataguasQuillotaV22528358
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI22127958
Colegio RakiduamCoquimboIV23128554
Colegio Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM25530752
Escuela Eulogio Goycolea GarayCalbucoX26731952
Colegio Irma Salas SilvaPunitaquiIV28233351
Brega CollegeLos AndesV21626549
Escuela Evarista Ogalde OrtegaBulnesVIII22126847
Colegio Las AméricasTemucoIX24829345
Colegio NewharvestTemucoIX24328744
Liceo Parroquial Teresita de los AndesRinconada de los AndesV25429743
Escuela Bernardo PhilippiFrutillarX23327643
Colegio Los CipresesDoñihueVI28632842
Colegio Alma MaterRengoVI21926142
Colegio Padre Pedro ArrupeQuilicuraRM24728841
Escuela Particular AdventistaChillánVIII25829941
Escuela Juan Luis SanfuentesCombarbaláIV23627640
Leopoldo GuardaSan ClementeVII23327340
Escuela ChalingaOvalleIV24027838
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII26129837
Escuela Básica Santa SofíaPeñalolénRM23927637
Boston College MaipúMaipúRM27130837
Colegio Santa Joaquina de VedrunaPuente AltoRM27631337
Colegio Santa Teresa de Los AndesLos AngelesVIII25929637
Colegio San BenignoColinaRM24928536
Escuela Particular Guía EstudiantilLa CisternaRM24728235
Escuela Rural Epson EnsenadaPuerto VarasX23326835
Colegio Santa IreneLa FloridaRM24327835
Colegio de MariaTalcaVII25428834
Escuela El SaberNacimientoVIII27330633
Colegio Extremadura Puente AltoPuente AltoRM26629933
Colegio Mineral El TenienteRancaguaVI24627832
Colegio Polivalente Nueva NazaretLa PintanaRM24727932
Liceo Salesiano Monseñor FgnanoPuerto NatalesXII24027232
Escuela Particular AndantinoPudahuelRM22625832
Mary Anne School QuilicuraQuilicuraRM25528631
Green Country SchoolOsornoX23426531
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX22525631
Escuela AlconesOvalleIV23426531
Colegio Gabriela MistralChillánVIII25728730
Colegio Sagrada FamiliaTocopillall26629630
Colegio EdwardConcepciónVIII26629630
Escuela Básica El LlanoQuirihueVIII24327330
Liceo República ArgentinaCoyhaiqueXI21924930
Colegio Marie PoussepinPutaendoV25428329
Escuela G-83 Vegas de ItataCoelemuVIII25027828
Colegio Madres DominicasPitrufquenIX26229028
Colegio Laura VicuñaValdiviaXIV25828628
Escuela Básica LloncaoCañeteVIII24327128
Centro Educacional Orden de San JorgeSan BernardoRM23326128
Escuela FranciaLos LagosXIV24727528
Lincoln CollegeLa CisternaRM24527227

8° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Las PataguasQuillotaV21027767
Escuela Juan Luis SanfuentesCombarbaláIV23229866
Escuela ChalingaOvalleIV20525146
Colegio Francisco ColoaneQuemchiX21926041
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI21725841
Colegio Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM25729538
Colegio RakiduamCoquimboIV22526237
Colegio NewharvestTemucoIX23426935
Iquique Young SchoolIquiqueI21024535
Colegio Irma Salas SilvaPunitaquiIV27931334
Escuela Inés de SuárezLas CabrasVI21324734
Colegio Alma MaterRengoVI19923334
Escuela Bernardo PhilippiFrutillarX22425531
Escuela Los ConquistadoresPencoVIII25528429
Brega CollegeLos AndesV20723528
Colegio Extremadura Puente AltoPuente AltoRM24527328
Liceo Alfredo Barría OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX23526227
Escuela Básica El LlanoQuirihueVIII24727326
Boston College HuechurabaHuechurabaRM24527126
Escuela Buena EsperanzaCuranilahueVIII21123726
Colegio EdwardConcepciónVIII26929425
Escuela Básica LloncaoCañeteVIII23225725
Escuela AlconesOvalleIV22925425
Colegio El LibertadorConcepciónVIII25327724
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII25928324
Escuela Evarista Ogalde OrtegaBulnesVIII22224624
Escuela Básica Santa SofíaPeñalolénRM23826224
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI25828123
Escuela J. Pablo Artigues PeñafielOvalleIV21123423
The Pacific SchoolChiguayanteVIII25027222
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV22724922
Instituto Alemán PurranquePurranqueX26328421
Colegio Charles DarwinRencaRM24226321
Escuela Alegría Catán DabikéPutaendoV24326421
Grupo Escolar Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV23926021
Lincoln CollegeLa CisternaRM23325421
Escuela Osvaldo Correa FuenzalidaLas CabrasVI23125221
Escuela Villa San IgnacioPudahuelRM26028121
Colegio Polivalente Nueva NazaretLa PintanaRM23325421
Escuela Benjamín SubercaseauxLa GranjaRM22824921
Green Country SchoolOsornoX23625620
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX21223220
Escuela Parroquial Nuestra Sra. del CarmenQuilicuraRM24926819
Escuela René Andrades ToledoCañeteVIII21723518
Liceo Parroquial Teresita de los AndesRinconada de los AndesV26328017
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan Vicente de TTVI25226917
Boston College MaipúMaipúRM27729417
Colegio Gabriela MistralChillánVIII25727316
Corona SchoolIquiqueI24325916
Colegio Artístico Santa CeciliaOsornoX26528116
Escuela Gral Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII24325916
Colegio Marie PoussepinPutaendoV24526116

8° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Las PataguasQuillotaV23029262
Escuela Juan Luis SanfuentesCombarbaláIV24229553
Escuela ChalingaOvalleIV21326047
Escuela Millahue de ApaltaSanta CruzVI23227846
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI22927344
Escuela AlconesOvalleIV23527540
Escuela Evarista Ogalde OrtegaBulnesVIII20424339
Colegio EdwardConcepciónVIII26830436
Colegio RakiduamCoquimboIV23827234
Grupo Escolar Sor Teresa de los AndesSan AntonioV22325532
Escuela Bernardo PhilippiFrutillarX23426329
Boston College MaipúMaipúRM28130928
Liceo Parroquial Teresita de los AndesRinconada de los AndesV26329027
Colegio NewharvestTemucoIX25328027
Colegio Extremadura Puente AltoPuente AltoRM25428127
Escuela Particular AndantinoPudahuelRM21924627
Lincoln CollegeLa CisternaRM24026525
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX22124625
Brega CollegeLos AndesV22424824
Escuela Osvaldo Correa FuenzalidaLas CabrasVI23626024
Colegio Polivalente Nueva NazaretLa PintanaRM23926324
The Kingstown SchoolViña del MarV28130423
Sociedad Educacional MonterreyVilcúnIX23826123
Escuela Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM24827123
Colegio Alma MaterRengoVI24026121
Colegio Santa IreneLa FloridaRM22724821
Green Country SchoolOsornoX21923920
Colegio Patricio Mekis de Padre HurtadoPadre HurtadoRM26328320
Escuela Básica El LlanoQuirihueVIII24226119
Escuela LatinoamericanaIquiqueI22724619
American CollegeVilla AlemanaV23925819
Liceo Alfredo Barria OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX23725619
Colegio Irma Salas SilvaPunitaquiIV29130918
Colegio Saint MichaelViña del MarV24426218
Escuela J. Pablo Artigues PeñafielOvalleIV22224018
Escuela Básica Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV27929617
Green CollegeFrutillarX23925617
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV23024717
Colegio George WashingtonIndependenciaRM28530217
Escuela Nueva CollilelfuLos LagosXIV23525116
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII26127716
Escuela Particular AdventistaChillánVIII26728316
Liceo Doctor Alejandro del RíoLa GranjaRM23425016
Colegio Los ReyesQuilpuéV29531015
Colegio El LibertadorConcepciónVIII26527914
Colegio Los CipresesDoñihueVI32133514
Colegio Villa JesúsLa CisternaRM26027414
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII27328714
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricoVII27729013
Liceo NobeliusPunta ArenasXII27528813
Liceo Bicentenario Diego PortalesCalamaII28529813
Escuela F-103 Los AromosLas CabrasVI23024313
Colegio AngosturaSan FernandoVI25827113
Iquique Young SchoolIquiqueI22423713

Año 2014

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio Francisco ColoaneQuemchiX24829547
Liceo Juan Rusque PortalNogalesV20824941
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI24327835
Escuela Pdte. Eduardo Frei MontalvaBulnesVIII24628034
Colegio Iris RetamalRetiroVII25328633
Colegio Charles DarwinRencaRM24427632
Colegio San LucasLa SerenaIV25128231
Escuela Part. El BosqueEl BosqueRM24627731
Escuela Evarista Ogalde OrtegaBulnesVIII26329431
Escuela Básica Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV25127827
Colegio RakiduamCoquimboIV25327623
Escuela Nieves del SurCoyhaiqueXI22624923
Liceo Rupanic SchoolAlto HospicioI23725922
Escuela Aguas y GaviotasTolténIX26028222
Instituto Alemán de FrutillarFrutillarX28530722
Colegio San MiguelOsornoX23425622
Escuela República de BoliviaCalamaII23825921
Liceo Experimental UMAGPunta ArenasXII26628721
Escuela Alegría Catán DabikéPutaendoV23725720
Instituto ParralParralVII26228220
Colegio Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM27429319
Escuela Gral. Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII24226119
Escuela CanadáNacimientoVIII25026717
Escuela Ignacio DomeykoChañaralIII24626216
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX24926516
Colegio Poeta Óscar Castro ZuñigaLa GranjaRM25427016
Liceo República ArgentinaCoyhaiqueXI23525116
Escuela Básica Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM26828315
Colegio Jean PiagetVilla AlemanaV26728215
Colegio ManantialViña del MarV25326815
Liceo San FranciscoVallenarIII28329714
Escuela Básica SanitasLa GranjaRM24726114
Liceo Santa Teresita de LlolleoSan AntonioV26127514
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI23524914
Colegio Teresiano Padre EnriqueNacimientoVIII27328714
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricóVII24325613
The Internacional School AricaAricaXV26127413
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV26027212
Escuela Villa PratSagrada FamiliaVII25526712
Colegio Nueva EsperanzaYungayVIII27328512
Dinabec CollegeSan CarlosVIII27829012
Escuela Lib. Bernardo O´HigginsPuerto NatalesXII25726912

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio Francisco ColoaneQuemchiX22131291
Escuela Basica Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV25730346
Escuela Evarista Ogalde OrtegaBulnesVIII24829042
Escuela Básica Jaime EyzaguirreRecoletaRM25629741
Colegio San MiguelOsornoX20724740
Liceo Juan Rusque PortalNogalesV20724437
Escuela Epson de EnsenadaPuerto VarasX21324835
Escuela Particular BelénNueva ImperialIX22525530
Escuela Romilio Arellano TroncosoLas CabrasVI22525429
Colegio Alberto Blest GanaSan Pedro de la PazVIII25728629
Colegio Padre Pedro ArrupeQuilicuraRM24227129
Escuela CanadáNacimientoVIII25027828
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV23526328
Colegio Alonso de ErcillaConcepciónVIII22325128
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII26829628
Colegio Villa EspañaEstación CentralRM25127726
Liceo Experimental UMAGPunta ArenasXII25227725
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricóVII24627125
Escuela Gral. Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII23826224
Escuela Juan Luis SanfuentesTalcaVII25027424
Instituto Alemán de FrutillarFrutillarX29832123
Colegio Poeta Oscar Castro ZuñigaLa GranjaRM26128423
Colegio Madres DominicasPitrufquénIX26028323
Grupo Escolar Sor Teresa de Los AndesSan AntonioV24026222
Liceo Rupanic SchoolAlto HospicioI24726821
The Internacional School AricaAricaXV24126221
Colegio ManantialViña del MarV24126120
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI23925819
Liceo República ArgentinaCoyhaiqueXI23925819
Escuela Básica MañihualesPuerto AysénXII22524318
Green Country SchoolOsornoX25126817
Colegio RucalhueHualpénVIII24626317
Colegio Iris RetamalRetiroVII25727316
Colegio Jean PiagetVilla AlemanaV25427016
Colegio Becarb IILa CaleraV25827416
Colegio RakiduamCoquimboIV25226715
Colegio Particular Hispano AmericanoChillánVIII27028515
Colegio Villa JesúsLa CisternaRM25426915
Esc. Lib. Cap. Gral. Bdo. O´HigginsPorvenirXII25026515
Colegio Green ParkOsornoX22323815
Liceo San FranciscoVallenarIII27629014
Escuela Lib. Bernardo O´HigginsPuerto NatalesXII26027414
Colegio Parroquial de AndacolloAndacolloIV26527914
Colegio Particular Be-TelAntofagastaII25727013
Colegio ClementinosSan ClementeVII24125413
Escuela Ignacio DomeykoChañaralIII24625812
Colegio Teresiano Padre EnriqueNacimientoVIII27328512

Año 2015

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Arturo Prat ChacónTocopillaII23427036
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI23827133
Escuela Rural Marcelo GuenteoQuellónX25528833
Colegio San CarlosLa LiguaV23326633
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII23526025
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII25327421
Escuela Básica y Especial N° 90 AMANECERPadre HurtadoRM25727720
Escuela Comandante Luís BravoTortelXI27229119
Anexo San MarceloLa GranjaRM28230119
Bernadette CollegeLa FloridaRM26428117
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM25527116
Colegio Salvador DalíMaipúRM24425915
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII26327815
Deutsche SchulePunta ArenasXII25527015
Escuela Los ConquistadoresPencoVIII28029515
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricóVII25627014
Liceo NobeliusPunta ArenasXII27528813
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV26227412
Escuela Pedro de ValdiviaCombarbaláIV27829012
Colegio Alemán de los ÁngelesLos ÁngelesVIII28829911
Escuela Particular Los ConfinesCuranilahueVIII23724811
Liceo Experimental UMAGPunta ArenasXII28729710
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII27928910
Escuela PatagoniaPunta ArenasXII22423410

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII21527055
Escuela Rural Marcelo GuenteoQuellónX24829749
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV25129342
Escuela Los ConquistadoresPencoVIII27431541
Colegio Palencia SCCuricóVII21525439
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI26830436
Colegio Salvador DalíMaipúRM23827436
Escuela Particular Anny SchoolValparaísoV23426733
Escuela Juan Bosch de NieblaValdiviaRM21724730
Escuela Básica y Especial N° 90 AMANECERPadre HurtadoRM25227523
Colegio Alta CumbreCuricóVII27329118
Colegio George WashingtonIndependenciaRM22824618
Escuela Particular CuyimpalihueCañeteVIII24025717
Escuela Rural EpsonPuerto VarasX24826416
Deutsche SchulePunta ArenasXII28830315
Anexo San MarceloLa GranjaRM27328815
Escuela José Bernales CastilloPichideguaVI28930314
Liceo NobeliusPunta ArenasXII26427713
Colegio San Alfonso de El BoldoCuricóVII27128312
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM25927112
Instituto ParralParralVII27428511
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII27228311
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII27728710

6° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Básica Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM23229462
Colegio Los ÁngelesLos ÁngelesVIII22926637
Liceo NobeliusPunta ArenasXII25228735
Mary Anne SchoolQuilicuraRM25628832
Saint George SchoolLos ÁngelesVIII24427430
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII21524025
Colegio San CarlosLa LiguaV24527025
Deutsche SchulePunta ArenasXII27129625
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV22524924
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM24526823
Colegio George WashigtonIndependenciaRM24526823
Escuela Comandante Luís BravoTortelXI24226422
Colegio Divino MaestroPIchilemuVI21123322
Colegio Parroquial AndacolloAndacolloIV25527520
Colegio Precursor Francisco de MirandaQuillotaV24826820
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII24926819
Escuela Los ConquistadoresPencoVIII24626519
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII24626317
Colegio Villa JesúsLa CisternaRM22023616
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI23324714
Colegio Irma de Salas SelvaPunitaquiIV29030414
Colegio Sagrada FamiliaTocopillaII25226513
Colegio Palencia SCCuricóVII23925011
Colegio CREPQuilpuéV24125211
Colegio San MarcosCuricóVII25326310
Colegio Integrado de TalcaTalcaVII25226210

6° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI25432369
Escuela Básica Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM22026444
Colegio San MarcosCuricóVII28732942
Liceo NobeliusPunta ArenasXII26029939
Colegio Precursor Francisco de MirandaQuillotaV27030030
Colegio Los ÁngelesLos ÁngelesVIII23826426
Mary Anne SchoolQuilicuraRM28731124
Colegio San CarlosLa LiguaV22925223
Escuela Juan Barros RoldánSan VicenteVI20622822
Colegio Alemán de los ÁngelesLos ÁngelesVIII30232422
Colegio George WashigtonIndependenciaRM26228321
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV24026020
Instituto ParralParralVII24626519
Colegio Alta CumbreCuricóVII27429218
Saint George SchoolLos ÁngelesVIII24826618
Colegio CREPQuilpuéV24426218
Bernadette CollegeLa FloridaRM25327017
Colegio Patricio LynchValparaisoV28930617
Escuela Básica La UniónPudahuelRM28029717
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII26027717
Colegio Integrado de TalcaTalcaVII26828517
Colegio Parroquial AndacolloAndacolloIV25527116
Escuela Básica y Especial N° 90 AMANECERPadre HurtadoRM24525914
Colegio Sagrada FamiliaTocopillaII24325714
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII26127514
Deutsche SchulePunta ArenasXII29831214
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV23424511
Escuela Víctor Nicoletti TamaniniRengoVI26527510
Colegio Palencia SCCuricóVII22123110

Año 2016

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV25028131
Colegio Nueva EsperanzaYungayVIII27230230
Colegio Alemán de los AngelesLos AngelesVIII28130423
Escuela Kamac MayuCalamaII26228321
Escuela AraucaníaTemucoIX25227220
Colegio María InmaculadaConcepciónVIII26328017
Escuela SanitasLa GranjaRM25226816
Escuela Básica Pedro LujánChañaralIII25527015
Colegio El RobleAricaXV23724811
Colegio Centro Educacional Santa MónicaSan JoaquínRM26427511
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI2913009

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio Nueva EsperanzaYungayVIII27330734
Colegio El RobleAricaXV22525833
Escuela AraucaníaTemucoIX25228331
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV24327229
Escuela Básica Pedro LujánChañaralIII22624620
Colegio George WashingtonIndependenciaRM24626418
Colegio Parroquial AndacolloAndacolloIV27529116
Colegio Cristiano BelénValdiviaXIV24826416
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII25126615
Colegio PalenciaCuricóVII25426511
Mary Anne SchoolQuilicuraRM28129110
Colegio María InmaculadaConcepciónVIII2682779

6° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII21325744
Colegio TobalabaPeñalolénRM18721932
Escuela AraucaníaTemucoIX23325219
Colegio Nueva EsperanzaYungayVIII26027515
Escuela Ramiro RoaCuranilahueVIII24626014
Colegio EdwardConcepciónVIII25927314
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV25726912
Escuela Basica y Especial AmanecerPadre HurtadoRM23624711
Colegio PalenciaCuricóVII25026010
Grace CollegeHuechurabaRM2552649

6° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Centro Educacional AdonayCuricóVII24227230
Colegio PalenciaCuricóVII23125221
Escuela Alegría Catán DabikéPutaendoV23825820
Colegio TobalabaPeñalolénRM20422117
Escuela Ramiro RoaCuranilahueVIII25326815
Escuela Kamac MayuCalamaII24225513
Colegio Everest CentralVilla AlemanaV24125413
Colegio Río LoaCalamaII22723811
Colegio Bernardo FelmerLancoXIV23224210
Colegio Centro Educacional Santa MónicaSan JoaquínRM2592678

Año 2017

4° Básico – Lectura

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela MaitenesLinaresVII20025858
Liceo Parroquial Teresita de los AndesRinconada de los AndesV25629135
Harvest Christian SchoolAntofagastaII26930233
Colegio Everest CentralVilla AlemanaV24427430
Colegio San AntonioPaillacoXIV24627529
Colegio Juan XXIIIOsornoX28030525
Escuela Juanita Fernández SolarCombarbaláIV24727225
Liceo Alfredo Barría OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX26629125
Colegio San AgustínViña del MarV20923122
Colegio Palencia SCCuricóVI26428420
Escuela Gral Sofanor ParraSan CarlosVIII23325320
Colegio Rosita NovaroPuerto VarasX21823719
Abraham Lincoln SchoolAricaXV26528318
Escuela Básica FresiaFresiaX24826618
Colegio NimaraIquiqueI29731316
Colegio Alemán de ConcepciónSan Pedro de la PazVIII30031616
Colegio San NicolásLa SerenaIV27028616
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV27629014
Escuela Aguas y GaviotasTolténIX27929314
Instituto EinsteinRancaguaVII26728114
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI25727114
Escuela Alegría Catán DabikéPutaendoV24325613
Escuela Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM26227513
Escuela Rural EstaquillaLos MuermosX22223513
Escuela Básica Valentín LetelierCalamaII29030212
Colegio Santa MartaOsornoX28629711
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaisoV29130110

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Juanita Fernández SolarCombarbaláIV22028060
Escuela MaitenesLinaresVII20526459
Escuela Santa Catalina de San MiguelSan MiguelRM25328633
Colegio San AntonioPaillacoXIV24927627
Colegio Everest CentralVilla AlemanaV24326926
Escuela Gral Sofanor Parra HermosillaSan CarlosVIII24326926
Liceo Particular Mixto EscasceIquiqueI23425723
Colegio San AgustínViña del MarV20122221
Escuela Rural EstaquillaLos MuermosX20522520
Colegio Juan XXIIIOsornoX25427319
Liceo Alfredo Barría OyarzúnCuraco de VélezX23525419
Escuela Básica FresiaFresiaX23125019
Colegio San NicolásLa SerenaIV25727215
Colegio SinaíPuerto AysénXI24525914
Colegio Cabo de HornosColinaRM27528813
Escuela Particular Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM24525813
Instituto Alemán de OsornoOsornoX29030111
Escuela Aguas y GaviotasTolténIX28329411
Colegio Alemán de ConcepciónSan Pedro de la PazVIII27728811
Escuela AteneaConchalíRM26427511
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV25726811

Año 2018

4° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio El MelónNogalesV25730245
Colegio Guardiamarina Ernesto RiquelmeLa FloridaRM23427238
Colegio Mauricio HitchcookHualaihuéX23427036
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI25528833
Colegio Jean PiagetVilla AlemanaV25728730
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII25328229
Colegio Divino MaestroPichilemuVI24026828
Colegio ClementinosSan ClementeVII24526419
Colegio Nueva EsperanzaYungayVIII28330219
Colegio Nacional LimacheLimacheV27128817
Colegio San MiguelOsornoX24826517
Colegio Sol del ValleLampaRM27728912
Escuela Particular Guía EstudiantilLa CisternaRM23524712
Escuela República de CroaciaPunta ArenasXII24725912
Escuela Toqui LautaroNacimientoVIII26527712
Escuela AraucaníaTemucoIX25726811
Escuela Virgen de CarmenEl CarmenVIII26127211
Colegio Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM26527510
Colegio Padre Joseph Benedikt StegmeierOvalleIV25326310
Colegio Poeta Daniel de la VegaQuilpuéV27528510
Raitrai CollegePucónX26827810
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV2902999
Institulo Alemán de OsornoOsornoX2882979

4° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio El MelónNogalesV24629044
Colegio Mauricio HitchcookHualaihuéX23526934
Colegio Nacional LimacheLimacheV25028434
Escuela Comandante Luis BravoTortelXI25528530
Escuela República de CroaciaPunta ArenasXII22625529
Colegio San Pedro NolascoConcepciónVIII26128423
Colegio Guardiamarina Ernesto RiquelmeLa FloridaRM23625519
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV26828719
Escuela Particular San GuillermoPuente AltoRM22224018
Escuela Particular Guía EstudiantilLa CisternaRM22724215
Raitrai CollegePucónX26327815
Colegio Divino MaestroPichilemuVI24425713
Colegio Sol del ValleLampaRM26728013
Colegio Alemán Punta ArenasPunta ArenasXII30631610
Colegio Hispano Americano Río ViejoChillánVIII2712809

Año 2019

8° Básico – Historia

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Colegio Lucila GodoySan MiguelRM23729760
Colegio PalenciaCuricóVII24527025
Escuela Nueva LiquiñePanguipulliXIV23826123
Liceo San FranciscoVallenarIII28830921
Escuela Particular Los ConfinesCuranilahueVIII21123221
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV28930920
Garden CollegeCauquenesVII27629418
 Escuela BélgicaPunitaquiIV21723316
Liceo Alberto Gallardo LorcaPunitaquiIV22123413
Raitrai CollegePucónVIII27528813
Colegio San MiguelOsornoX21823012
Christian CollegeHualquiVIII22923910

8° Básico – Lenguaje

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Garden CollegeCauquenesVII24228038
Escuela Particular Las MariposasChillánVIII25328734
Escuela Juan WilliamsPunta ArenasXII22225230
Colegio San Alfonso De El BoldoCuricóVII23226129
Escuela Juanita Fernández SolarCombarbaláIV22725023
Liceo San FranciscoVallenarIII26428622
Escuela Particular La MercedTil TilRM21523722
Liceo Academia SinaiAlto HospicioI20322421
Colegio Padre Joseph Benedikt StegmeierOvalleIV19921920
Colegio Sol del ValleLampaRM24426016
Escuela Particular Los ConfinesCuranilahueVIII19621216
Colegio Alemán Punta ArenasPunta ArenasXII27729114
Colegio Hispano Americano Río ViejoChillánXVI22824113
Colegio Santa María del RefugioCoquimboIV21622812

8° Básico – Matemática

ESTABLECIMIENTOCOMUNAREGIÓN20122013SUBIÓ
Escuela Juanita Fernandez SolarCombarbaláIV22026747
Escuela Particular Las MariposasChillánVIII24729346
Liceo San FranciscoVallenarIII27029727
Colegio Santa María del RefugioCoquimboIV21924627
Colegio Padre Joseph Benedikt StegmeierOvalleIV21624024
Escuela Rural Capitán de Bandada Carlos Rodríguez ParisCochamóX21523924
Nobel SchoolParralVII26929122
Colegio San Antonio de ColinaColinaRM27329522
Liceo Alberto Gallardo LorcaPunitaquiIV20923122
Colegio San Alfonso De El BoldoCuricóVII26929021
Garden CollegeCauquenesVII27429420
Escuela Juan WilliamsPunta ArenasXII23525318
Escuela RaucoRaucoVII22724518
Colegio Miguel de UnamunoValparaísoV31633317
Escuela Ramiro RoaCuranilahueVIII25927617
Colegio PalenciaCuricóVII24626317
Escuela N°7 Particular Adventista de ChillánChillánVIII26227917
Colegio Sol del ValleLampaRM26327916
Colegio EscasceIquiqueI22924516
Colegio Sagrados CorazonesLa SerenaIV30231715

Cotiza con nosotros.